Rank-6h-negro
POSICIÓN NOMBRE APELLIDOS SEXO NACIONALIDAD FECHA NACIMIENTO MEJOR PUNTUACIÓN RESULTADO PRUEBA  SPLIT/FINAL COMPETICIÓN
1 Ivan Penalva Lopez M ESP 6/10/1991 890.44 86.551 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
2 Noora Honkala F FIN 7/1/1992 863.78 73.846 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
3 Alicia Antón Moreno F ESP 10/9/1972 829.39 70.906 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
4 Juan Antonio Ramos Muñoz M ESP 9/10/1968 817.60 79.471 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
5 Jose Antonio Castilla Rodriguez M ESP 12/5/1973 812.98 79.022 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
6 Jose Paredes Molina M ESP 22/1/1973 804.14 78.162 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
7 Nicolas De Las Heras Monforte M ESP 25/11/1964 784.10 76.215 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
8 Eva Maria Esnaola Agesta F ESP 23/11/1960 776.68 66.4 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
9 Pedro Agustin Moran Salas M ESP 28/4/1982 774.52 75.283 6H Final 24h Santander
10 Isabel Sandoval Miguel F ESP 23/2/1971 773.11 66.095 6H Final 24h Santander
11 Rodrigo Vellón García M ESP 18/8/1989 753.35 73.226 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
12 Francisco Javier Calabuig Mico M ESP 11/3/1989 746.33 72.543 6H Final 24h Santander
13 Eduardo Luis Gomez Velasco M ESP 21/6/1968 735.17 71.459 6H Final 24h Santander
14 Marcos Monzon Perez M ESP 21/3/1990 726.03 70.57 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
15 Tomas Hernandez Prado M ESP 25/1/1982 715.29 69.526 6H Final 24h Santander
16 Jose Manuel Jara Ortiz M ESP 16/7/1977 713.13 69.316 6H Final 24h Santander
17 Julio Pastor Gago M ESP 3/11/1968 712.49 69.254 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
18 Manuel Cruz Camacho M ESP 24/12/1975 705.05 68.531 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
19 Carolina Fernández Peinado F ESP 26/2/1988 705.03 60.274 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
20 Isaac Barragan Luque M ESP 30/4/1979 703.98 68.427 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
21 Ismael Zárate Ruiz M ESP 15/7/1978 701.90 68.225 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
22 Juan Andres Camacho Fernandez M ESP 6/12/1991 701.31 68.167 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
23 Maria Dolores Perez Corvo F ESP 17/2/1971 698.87 59.748 6H Final 24h Santander
24 Jorge Juan Pitarch Serrano M ESP 2/11/1970 697.23 67.771 6H Final 24h Santander
25 Francisco Navarro Botella M ESP 7/6/1969 692.44 67.305 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
26 Cristian Valcarcel Marin M ESP 10/5/1982 691.62 67.225 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
27 Maria Teresa Martín Lluch F ESP 1/12/1975 687.34 58.762 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
28 Mª Jose Tomaz De Aquino F BRA 16/11/1958 683.77 58.457 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
29 Eduardo Cebrián Martínez De Lagos M ESP 27/7/1971 682.65 66.354 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
30 Rafael Ollaquindía García M ESP 24/10/1964 678.12 65.913 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
31 Gabriel Pérez Peña M ESP 19/12/1964 675.51 65.66 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
32 Francisco Teres Costa M ESP 7/7/1967 673.42 65.456 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
33 Robert Mayoral Serrano M ESP 1/11/1976 671.34 65.254 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
34 Victor Almero Manchon M ESP 21/5/1968 670.94 65.215 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
35 Luis Miguel Gonzalez Velázquez M ESP 7/11/1999 665.96 64.731 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
36 Juan Carlos Díaz Serrano M ESP 9/2/1982 662.55 64.4 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
37 Juan Jose Diaz-Delgado Cabo M ESP 15/9/1967 658.60 64.016 6H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
38 Javier Lozano Velasco M ESP 5/7/1974 657.13 63.873 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
39 Jose Camacho Aguilera M ESP 23/1/1993 656.02 63.765 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
40 Javier Bernabeu Molina M ESP 18/5/1981 655.08 63.674 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
41 Antoni Badia Muniente M ESP 3/3/1978 647.78 62.964 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
42 Ricardo Abad Martinez M ESP 8/1/1971 644.69 62.664 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
43 Cristina Malfeito Perez F ESP 31/12/1975 629.35 53.804 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
44 Hector Souto Perez M ESP 30/6/1977 622.49 60.506 6H Final 24h Santander
45 Ibon Zarraonandia Ayo M ESP 23/9/1968 619.29 60.195 6H Final 24h Santander
46 Francisco Robles Adan M ESP 6/9/1965 616.72 59.945 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
47 Juan Bofill Visellach M ESP 10/9/1977 614.13 59.693 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
48 Cristian Llacuna Beltrán M ESP 15/9/1979 611.78 59.465 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
49 Rafael Priego Ruiz M ESP 25/3/1973 610.87 59.377 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
50 Sergio Turull Serratosa M ESP 1/8/1989 603.93 58.702 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
51 Susana Vazquez F ESP 7/5/1974 593.17 50.711 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
52 Araceli Guerra Carballo F ESP 16/8/1974 589.18 50.37 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
53 Cesar Gimeno Sevil M ESP 15/1/1978 588.95 57.246 6H Final 24h Santander
54 Ruben Rodríguez Herrero M ESP 7/5/1976 585.80 56.94 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
55 Hector Campos Rodríguez De Guzmán M ESP 30/12/1988 564.96 54.914 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
56 Jose Luis Posado Perez M ESP 7/8/1954 547.71 53.237 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
57 José Manuel Santamaría Rodríguez M ESP 4/10/1975 526.75 51.2 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
58 Manolo Rico Francés M ESP 19/5/1949 519.88 50.532 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
59 Ramon Nou Castell M ESP 1/6/1979 514.40 50 6H Split Ultrarunning Barcelona
60 Dori Lopez Vallejo F ESP 27/12/1954 497.93 42.569 6H Final 24h Santander
61 David Ontaneda Bravo M ESP 30/1/1977 486.97 47.333 6H Final 24h Santander
62 Iker Martin Urbieta M ESP 5/9/1980 474.81 46.152 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real
63 Miquel Gomez Soto M ESP 27/12/1970 474.02 46.075 6H Final 24h Santander
64 Juan Gutiérrez Morales M ESP 20/9/1978 442.08 42.97 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
65 Pedro Serna Lopez M ESP 15/7/1973 441.30 42.894 6H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
66 Sergio Freire Mata M ESP 13/2/1991 439.84 42.752 6H Final 12h Ciudad Real