Rank-12h-negro
POSICIÓN NOMBRE APELLIDOS SEXO NACIONALIDAD FECHA NACIMIENTO MEJOR PUNTUACIÓN RESULTADO PRUEBA  SPLIT/FINAL COMPETICIÓN
1 Ivan Penalva Lopez M ESP 6/10/1991 968.53 158.631 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
2 Jose Antonio Castilla Rodriguez M ESP 12/5/1973 920.69 150.795 12H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
3 Noora Honkala F FIN 7/1/1992 919.81 137.171 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
4 Juan Antonio Ramos Muñoz M ESP 9/10/1968 893.41 146.327 12H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
5 Eva Maria Esnaola Agesta F ESP 23/11/1960 858.95 128.095 12H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
6 Patricia Scalise F ARG 22/2/1977 811.04 120.95 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
7 Javier Lozano Velasco M ESP 5/7/1974 799.16 130.891 12H Final 24h Santander
8 Juan Andres Camacho Fernandez M ESP 6/12/1991 788.29 129.11 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
9 Marcos Monzon Perez M ESP 21/3/1990 773.85 126.745 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
10 Alicia Antón Moreno F ESP 10/9/1972 773.75 115.389 12H Final 24h Santander
11 Nicolas De Las Heras Monforte M ESP 25/11/1964 769.29 125.998 12H Final 24h Santander
12 Ismael Zárate Ruiz M ESP 15/7/1978 764.07 125.143 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
13 Eduardo Cebrián Martínez De Lagos M ESP 27/7/1971 757.26 124.028 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
14 Nicolas Kierdelewicz M ARG 4/2/1975 756.28 123.868 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
15 Julio Pastor Gago M ESP 3/11/1968 753.56 123.422 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
16 Rafael Ollaquindía García M ESP 24/10/1964 739.52 121.122 12H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
17 Francisco Teres Costa M ESP 7/7/1967 735.54 120.471 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
18 Ricardo Abad Martinez M ESP 8/1/1971 693.56 113.594 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
19 Jose Camacho Aguilera M ESP 23/1/1993 692.49 113.419 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
20 Isaac Barragan Luque M ESP 30/4/1979 691.44 113.247 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
21 Jose Luis González Garcia M ESP 9/6/1976 688.81 112.817 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
22 Francisco Robles Adan M ESP 6/9/1965 680.10 111.39 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
23 Mª Jose Tomaz De Aquino F BRA 16/11/1958 675.27 100.703 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
24 Isabel Sandoval Miguel F ESP 23/2/1971 672.10 100.231 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
25 Javier Bernabeu Molina M ESP 18/5/1981 640.14 104.845 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
26 José Manuel Santamaría Rodríguez M ESP 4/10/1975 626.83 102.665 12H Final 24h Santander
27 Ino Martinez Lopez M ESP 6/2/1980 626.69 102.643 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
28 Antoni Badia Muniente M ESP 3/3/1978 623.05 102.047 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
29 Sergio Turull Serratosa M ESP 1/8/1989 622.72 101.993 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
30 Francisco Navarro Botella M ESP 7/6/1969 622.66 101.982 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
31 Juan Carlos Díaz Serrano M ESP 9/2/1982 610.56 100 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
32 Jose Luis Posado Perez M ESP 7/8/1954 598.38 98.006 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
33 Jesus Gomez M ESP 30/11/1960 591.25 96.838 12H Final 24h Santander
34 Miguel Ángel Garcia Lara M ESP 9/10/1973 583.69 95.6 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
35 Cristian Llacuna Beltrán M ESP 15/9/1979 569.99 93.356 12H Final Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
36 Jose Antonio Buendia Ros M ESP 10/10/1967 566.66 92.811 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
37 Araceli Guerra Carballo F ESP 16/8/1974 566.23 84.442 12H Final 24h Santander
38 Cesar Sanchez Exposito M ESP 11/11/1981 551.94 90.4 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
39 Fernando Soriano Rubio M ESP 21/8/1974 550.75 90.204 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
40 Alberto Nuño Arguis M ESP 1/7/1974 540.62 88.545 12H Final 24h Santander
41 Juan Romero Sebastiá M ESP 13/7/1971 535.57 87.718 12H Final 24h Santander
42 Alberto Plazas Gonzalez M ESP 23/10/1981 534.58 87.557 12H Final 24h Santander
43 Daniel Carrasco Real M ESP 13/6/1967 520.73 85.287 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
44 Manolo Rico Francés M ESP 19/5/1949 519.31 85.056 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
45 Ramon Garcia Aldaria M ESP 26/7/1979 505.25 82.752 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
46 Javier Linares Rios M ESP 21/8/1969 505.15 82.736 12H Final 24h Santander
47 Santiago De La O Mora M ESP 28/2/1974 503.94 82.537 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
48 Eduardo Martin Costilla M ESP 14/12/1986 501.30 82.106 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
49 Samuel Palomera Svensson M ESP 12/7/1991 478.68 78.4 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
50 Rubén Delgado Gil M ESP 19/10/1977 474.59 77.73 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
51 Antonio Romero Chaparro M ESP 14/12/1953 453.78 74.323 12H Final 24h Santander
52 Guillermo Sainz De Baranda Fernández M ESP 11/6/1967 452.81 74.164 12H Final 24h Santander
53 Juan Gutiérrez Morales M ESP 20/9/1978 427.47 70.013 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
54 Robert Mayoral Serrano M ESP 1/11/1976 400.53 65.6 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
55 Barbara Campos Vizoso F ESP 1/4/1977 346.01 51.6 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
56 Ricardo Martín Gallego M ESP 25/11/1972 344.55 56.432 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot
57 Jose Manuel Olias Garcia M ESP 31/5/1970 307.72 50.4 12H Final 12h Ciudad Real
58 Ramon Nou Castell M ESP 1/6/1979 305.28 50 12H Final Ultrarunning Barcelona
59 Pedro Serna Lopez M ESP 15/7/1973 277.93 45.52 12H Split Festival Ultrafondo Burjassot